TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 3 0
2 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 0 0
3 FK Čadca 1 1 0 0 7:1 3 3 0
4 FKM Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 3 0
5 FK Soľ 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 0 0
6 FC Malacky 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 0 0
7 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 3 0
8 ŠK Harichovce 1 1 0 0 7:2 3 3 0
9 MŠK Senec 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 0 0
10 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 0
11 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 0
12 MFK Snina 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 3 0
13 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 3 0
15 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 0
16 ŠK Tomášov 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 0
17 FK Slovan Šahy 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3 0
18 FK Geča 73 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 0
19 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 0
20 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 0
21 MŠK Tisovec 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
22 OFK Hrušovany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
23 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
24 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
25 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
26 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 0
27 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 0
28 MFK Rožňava 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
29 TJ Oponice 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 0
30 Spartak Myjava 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
31 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 1 0 0 5:3 3 3 0
32 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 0
33 FK Olcnava 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 0 0
34 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
35 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
36 FK Terchová 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
37 ŠK Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 0
38 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
39 FK Šalková 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
40 MFK Bytča 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
41 PŠC Pezinok 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
42 OFK Malženice 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 0
43 OK Častkovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 0
44 MFK Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0 0
45 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0 0
46 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 0
47 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 0
48 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
49 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
50 OŠK Rosina 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 3 0
51 FK 09 Bacúch 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
52 FK Čaňa 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 0
53 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
54 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 0
55 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
56 FK Nižná 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
57 FK 05 Levoča 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
58 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
59 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 0
60 FK Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 0
61 FK Kolárovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 0
62 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 0
63 MŠK Námestovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 0
64 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 1 0 0 4:4 3 3 0
65 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 4:4 3 3 0
66 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 3 0
67 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 3 0
68 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 0 0
69 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 0
70 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 0
71 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 0
72 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
73 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
74 FC Baník Prievidza 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
75 „FC Nový Život“ 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
76 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 0 0
77 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 0 0
78 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 -3 0
79 TJ Družstevník Župčany 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 -3 0
80 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 -3 0
81 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 -3 0
82 FC Slovan Galanta 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 0 0
83 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 0
84 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 0
85 "TJD Príbelce" 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 0
86 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 0
87 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
88 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
89 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
90 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
91 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 0
92 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
93 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
94 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
95 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
96 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
97 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
98 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
99 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
100 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
101 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
102 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
103 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
104 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
105 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
106 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
107 FK Demjata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
108 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
109 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
110 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
111 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
112 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
113 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
114 OŠK SÁSA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
115 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
116 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
117 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
118 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
119 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
120 FK CSM Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
121 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
122 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
123 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
124 TJ Jednota Málinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 -3 0
125 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
127 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
128 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
131 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
132 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
133 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
134 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
135 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
136 SFC Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
137 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
138 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
139 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
140 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
141 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
142 1. FK Buzitka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
143 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
144 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
145 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
146 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
147 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
148 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
149 KFC Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
150 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
151 FK Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
152 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
153 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
154 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 -3 0
155 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
156 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
157 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 0
158 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
159 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
160 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 0
161 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
162 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
163 1.FK Svidník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 0
164 TJ Horné Saliby 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 0
165 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 0
166 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 0
167 ŠK Šurany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 0
168 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 -3 0
169 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 0 0
170 TJ Santrio Láza 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 0
171 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
172 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
173 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0
174 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
175 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
176 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
177 ŠK Belá 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
178 FK Jablonové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
179 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 0
180 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 0
181 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 0
182 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 0
183 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 0
184 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 0
185 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 0
186 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 0
187 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 0
188 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 0
189 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
190 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
191 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
192 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
193 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
194 ŠK Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
195 OŠK Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
196 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
197 TJ Slovan Rudinská 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
198 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
199 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 0
200 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 0
201 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 0 0
202 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 0
203 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 0
204 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 -3 0
205 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 0
206 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 0
207 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 0
208 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 -3 0
209 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3 0
210 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3 0
211 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0 0
212 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0 0
213 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 -3 0
214 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec
Do zápasu ostáva
4d 20h 20m 34s
29.07.2017 17:00
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
29.07.2017 17:00   o 4d 20h 20m 34s
Správy